ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Lito/akvarell 14235358
nr 1423 5358
Lito/akvarell
Charles Sjöholm (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed. Image dimensions: 46x31, outer dimensions including frame: 60x44,
Charles Sjöholm (f. 1933), Sverige. Signerad. Bildmått: 46x31, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x44 cm
600
SEK 200
Monday October 4 2021
at 18:26:37
1/10 21:18:32
150 kr
4/10 18:21:29